Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fukuyama

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fukuyama. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fukuyama with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8723,649
BustAfghanistan 6,3043,917
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1423,817
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5613,456
FarahAfghanistan 6,4584,013
GardizAfghanistan 5,7953,601
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8693,647
HeratAfghanistan 6,3753,962
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7373,565
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,6583,516
KabulAfghanistan 5,7623,580
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1763,838
KhostAfghanistan 5,7433,569
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7123,550
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0903,785
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8563,639
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7513,574
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2673,894
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9833,718
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1283,808
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5474,069
ShkoderAlbania 9,1575,690
TiranaAlbania 9,1965,715
VloreAlbania 9,2785,765
AdrarAlgeria 11,5297,164
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5656,565
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5616,562
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2856,391
BatnaAlgeria 10,4646,503
BecharAlgeria 11,3297,040
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4576,498
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4477,113
BiskraAlgeria 10,5796,574
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0756,882
ChlefAlgeria 10,7116,656
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4026,464
DjanetAlgeria 11,1966,958
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7356,671
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1116,905
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6236,601
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8986,772
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8156,721
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8836,763
In SalahAlgeria 11,4197,096
MilianaAlgeria 10,6546,620
OranAlgeria 10,8696,754
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7257,286
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3356,423
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5977,206
TebessaAlgeria 10,3836,452
TimimounAlgeria 11,3817,073
TindoufAlgeria 12,0027,458
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7026,651
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0244,986
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8112,990
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1516,308
HuamboAngola 13,3198,276
LuandaAngola 13,3048,267
LuenaAngola 12,8778,002
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7908,569
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,76810,420
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,73310,398
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,72010,390
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,08910,619
ByrdAntarctica 14,1038,764
DavisAntarctica 12,3207,656
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,81410,448
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6867,883
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,94711,774
AzulArgentina 18,80611,686
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,56111,534
BarilocheArgentina 17,75311,032
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,94111,770
CeresArgentina 18,49911,495
ChamicalArgentina 18,12911,266
ChepesArgentina 18,13311,268
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,85711,097
ConcordiaArgentina 18,90711,749
CórdobaArgentina 18,35011,403
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,35511,406
CorrientesArgentina 18,63211,578
EsquelArgentina 17,70811,004
EzeizaArgentina 18,93711,768
FormosaArgentina 18,58311,548
General PicoArgentina 18,46411,474
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,90711,749
JuninArgentina 18,71811,632
La PlataArgentina 18,99511,804
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,72111,012
La RiojaArgentina 18,04311,212
LaboulayeArgentina 18,49011,490
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,29910,750
Las LomitasArgentina 18,29611,370
Malarg EArgentina 17,93611,146
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,94911,154
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,96911,788
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,57711,544
MendozaArgentina 17,96711,165
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,97211,168
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,89111,739
NeuquenArgentina 18,04911,216
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,72311,635
OranArgentina 17,89711,122
ParanaArgentina 18,70311,622
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,90211,746
PehuajoArgentina 18,63011,577
PergaminoArgentina 18,74311,647
PigeArgentina 18,56811,538
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,39111,428
PosadasArgentina 18,83611,705
PresidenciaArgentina 18,45111,466
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,86911,104
Punta IndioArgentina 19,05011,838
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,58711,550
ReconquistaArgentina 18,66011,596
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,39511,431
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,39110,807
RivadaviaArgentina 18,08011,235
RosarioArgentina 18,70711,624
SaltaArgentina 17,91911,135
San AntonioArgentina 18,25711,345
San LuisArgentina 18,20311,312
San RafaelArgentina 18,03511,207
Santa RosaArgentina 18,41511,443
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,19011,303
SarmientoArgentina 17,75411,033
TrelewArgentina 18,14511,276
TucumanArgentina 18,06211,224
UshuaiaArgentina 17,20510,692
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,28511,362
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,34511,400
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,30011,372
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5294,679
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5879,686
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7374,808
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8884,902
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4774,025
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4594,014
AmberleyAustralia 7,2004,474
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2934,532
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1884,467
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9423,692
CairnsAustralia 5,8583,640
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9324,929
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9144,296
CedunaAustralia 7,4044,601
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9054,291
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1773,838
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4494,629
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4843,408
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4964,658
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2414,500
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6403,504
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2183,243
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4424,003
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5844,713
East SaleAustralia 8,1955,093
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6844,775
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6844,775
EssendonAustralia 8,1165,043
ForrestAustralia 7,2794,523
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1915,090
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2994,536
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6354,123
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8873,659
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7155,416
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7185,418
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2583,889
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3584,573
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5705,326
LavertonAustralia 8,1275,051
LearmonthAustralia 6,6214,114
LongreachAustralia 6,5414,065
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5414,064
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8214,860
Low HeadAustralia 8,5095,287
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4053,980
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1926,334
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3503,946
MeekatharraAustralia 6,9654,328
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1085,038
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1255,049
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6934,780
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0665,012
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1653,831
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9444,937
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8523,637
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9234,924
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6884,777
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5274,056
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8924,283
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5994,722
Port HedlandAustralia 6,2893,908
RichmondAustralia 7,7854,837
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6824,153
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8314,866
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8234,861
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0163,738
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0143,737
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0963,167
TibooburraAustralia 7,1634,451
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1403,815
WaggaAustralia 7,8804,897
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4554,011
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7254,800
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9123,674
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9274,305
WoomeraAustralia 7,3054,539
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5753,464
GrazAustria 9,0405,618
InnsbruckAustria 9,2425,743
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1295,673
LinzAustria 9,0165,602
SalzburgAustria 9,1125,663
ViennaAustria 8,8965,528
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1615,693
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3714,581
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2804,524
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3674,578
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2634,513
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3614,574
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7035,408
LerwickUk 8,7045,409
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2384,498
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1714,456
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2804,524
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2204,486
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1964,472
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1414,437
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3714,581
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3084,541
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3104,543
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2984,535
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6907,264
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6977,269
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6427,235
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6487,860
MuharraqBahrain 7,7604,822
ChittagongBangladesh 4,2352,632
DhakaBangladesh 4,2932,668
CharnocksBarbados 14,5639,050
BrestBelarus 8,2205,108
GomelBelarus 7,7904,841
GrodnoBelarus 8,1035,036
MinskBelarus 7,8884,902
MogilevBelarus 7,7504,816
VitebskBelarus 7,6684,765
BrusselsBelgium 9,2985,778
D’UccleBelgium 9,2985,778
OstendeBelgium 9,3255,795
Belize CityBelize 12,7557,926
BeninBenin 13,1518,172
BohiconBenin 13,1128,148
CotonouBenin 13,1518,172
KandiBenin 12,7297,910
NatitingouBenin 12,9118,023
ParakouBenin 12,8968,014
SaveBenin 13,0128,086
BermudaBermuda 12,3537,676
La PazBolivia 17,09410,623
Santa CruzBolivia 17,54710,904
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0975,653
FrancistownBotswana 12,7237,906
MaunBotswana 13,0268,095
TshaneBotswana 13,3788,313
AimoresBrazil 18,25911,346
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,41510,822
AltamiraBrazil 16,49510,250
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,80510,443
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,72211,634
ApodiBrazil 16,68310,367
AracajuBrazil 17,21910,700
AracuaiBrazil 18,00511,189
AragarcasBrazil 17,88111,111
AraxaBrazil 18,36011,409
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,95710,537
BageBrazil 19,24711,960
BambuiBrazil 18,40711,438
BarbacenaBrazil 18,51911,508
BarbalhaBrazil 16,90310,504
BarcelosBrazil 15,9329,901
BarraBrazil 17,39210,807
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,79210,435
BarreirasBrazil 17,52910,893
BelémBrazil 16,34110,155
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,37711,420
BelterraBrazil 16,37710,177
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,18410,678
Bom JesusBrazil 19,28411,983
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,63610,959
BrasiliaBrazil 17,93611,146
BrevesBrazil 16,35110,161
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,40511,437
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,66011,596
CabroboBrazil 17,03410,585
CaceresBrazil 17,69610,997
CaetiteBrazil 17,70911,005
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,78910,433
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,27711,358
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,73711,644
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,70711,625
Campos SalesBrazil 16,89410,498
CanavieirasBrazil 17,78611,052
CaparaoBrazil 18,39311,430
CapinopolisBrazil 18,24011,335
CaratingaBrazil 18,32411,387
CaravelasBrazil 18,01311,193
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,74211,025
CarolinaBrazil 16,99910,563
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,89511,742
CataguasesBrazil 18,51011,502
CatalaoBrazil 18,20211,311
CatanduvaBrazil 18,51911,508
CaxiasBrazil 16,70710,382
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,29311,989
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,60710,320
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,54211,522
ChapecoBrazil 19,02611,823
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,35210,783
CipoBrazil 17,28610,742
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,09010,620
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,27011,353
CordeiroBrazil 18,57011,539
CorrentinaBrazil 17,67310,982
CorumbaBrazil 18,00411,188
CoximBrazil 18,07211,230
CrateusBrazil 16,69910,377
CuiabaBrazil 17,71411,008
CuritibaBrazil 18,98211,796
DiamantinaBrazil 18,18711,302
DiamantinoBrazil 17,58210,926
DouradosBrazil 18,44511,462
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,68611,612
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,32112,006
EspinosaBrazil 17,81311,069
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,30510,132
FloraniaBrazil 16,70310,380
FlorestaBrazil 17,02210,578
FlorianoBrazil 16,91310,510
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,23211,951
FormosaBrazil 17,91111,130
FortalezaBrazil 16,50110,254
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,77111,665
FrancaBrazil 18,46811,476
GaranhunsBrazil 16,98710,556
GoianiaBrazil 18,02211,199
GoiasBrazil 17,92711,140
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,21611,320
GrajauBrazil 16,82910,458
GuairaBrazil 18,65311,591
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,56710,295
GuaratingaBrazil 17,91911,135
IbiriteBrazil 18,38811,427
IguatuBrazil 16,80010,440
IlheusBrazil 17,69810,998
ImperatrizBrazil 16,79910,439
IndaialBrazil 19,14311,896
IpameriBrazil 18,14911,278
IraiBrazil 18,99811,805
IreceBrazil 17,39410,809
ItaberabaBrazil 17,49810,873
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,32910,147
ItaitubaBrazil 16,52610,270
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,12911,266
ItaperunaBrazil 18,46711,475
ItapevaBrazil 18,82911,701
ItirucuBrazil 17,57310,920
ItuacuBrazil 17,65610,972
IvinhemaBrazil 18,49511,493
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,72011,633
JacobinaBrazil 17,35110,782
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,58910,308
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,73910,402
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,15211,280
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,56611,537
LavrasBrazil 18,53611,518
LencoisBrazil 17,52210,888
LinharesBrazil 18,21711,320
LondrinaBrazil 18,71211,628
MacapaBrazil 16,15510,039
MacauBrazil 16,59110,310
MaceioBrazil 17,03910,588
MachadoBrazil 18,59111,553
ManausBrazil 16,27210,112
MarabaBrazil 16,77010,421
MaringaBrazil 18,68911,613
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,32810,146
Monte AzulBrazil 17,82511,076
Monte SantoBrazil 17,23910,713
MonteiroBrazil 16,89910,501
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,02211,199
Morada NovaBrazil 16,63810,339
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,37110,795
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,60111,559
ObidosBrazil 16,28510,120
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,05310,597
ParacatuBrazil 18,09911,247
ParanaBrazil 17,57810,923
ParanaguaBrazil 19,00711,811
ParanaibaBrazil 18,31811,383
ParintinsBrazil 16,32910,147
ParnaibaBrazil 16,49010,247
Passo FundoBrazil 19,14211,895
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,25311,342
PaulistanaBrazil 17,03310,585
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,09710,624
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,89211,118
PeixeBrazil 17,51810,886
PetrolinaBrazil 17,15610,661
PicosBrazil 16,92310,516
PiraiBrazil 18,67211,603
PirenopolisBrazil 17,93511,145
PompeuBrazil 18,31211,380
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,42911,452
Porto De MozBrazil 16,33310,149
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,01211,814
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,66510,356
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,36812,035
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,37010,794
PosseBrazil 17,75211,031
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,67310,361
RecifeBrazil 16,84010,465
RemansoBrazil 17,21510,698
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,55210,286
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,68611,612
Rio NegroBrazil 19,04211,833
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,13111,267
SalvadorBrazil 17,49110,869
Santa MariaBrazil 19,17411,915
SantaremBrazil 16,35910,166
SantosBrazil 18,84511,710
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,62811,576
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,87610,487
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,81310,448
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,26711,972
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,98311,796
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,63211,578
Sao LuisBrazil 16,45710,227
Sao MateusBrazil 18,13611,270
São PauloBrazil 18,79711,681
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,57111,540
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,42210,205
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,26610,729
SerrinhaBrazil 17,35810,787
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,33111,391
SobralBrazil 16,53310,273
SoureBrazil 16,25910,104
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,40010,812
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,39812,054
SurubimBrazil 16,84810,469
TaguatingaBrazil 17,56310,914
TarauacaBrazil 16,19910,067
TauaBrazil 16,78510,431
TefeBrazil 16,09210,000
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,09811,246
TeresinaBrazil 16,72510,393
TiriosBrazil 15,8259,834
TorresBrazil 19,38012,043
TracuateuaBrazil 16,30510,132
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,42011,446
TriunfoBrazil 16,92910,520
TucuruiBrazil 16,58410,305
TuriacuBrazil 16,37310,174
UaupesBrazil 15,6269,710
UbatubaBrazil 18,78111,671
UberabaBrazil 18,37711,419
VassourasBrazil 18,64211,584
VicosaBrazil 18,44411,462
VitoriaBrazil 18,32211,385
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,76911,042
Ze DocaBrazil 16,59510,313
BurgasBulgaria 8,6145,353
LomBulgaria 8,8025,469
PlevenBulgaria 8,7435,433
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8185,480
SadovoBulgaria 8,8075,473
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9565,565
SofiaBulgaria 8,8735,514
VarnaBulgaria 8,5385,306
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9558,050
BurundiBurundi 11,4927,142
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8382,385
SiemreapCambodia 3,7732,344
BatouriCameroon 12,3067,647
DoualaCameroon 12,7327,912
GarouaCameroon 12,0397,481
MamfeCameroon 12,6447,857
MarouaCameroon 11,8867,386
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1687,561
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5277,784
YaoundeCameroon 12,5947,826
YokoCameroon 12,3997,705
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1155,043
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5534,072
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9266,790
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9834,339
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7236,042
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,7526,060
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5006,525
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1465,062
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2225,109
Banff, AbCanada 8,3725,202
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,4286,480
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3366,423
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5815,333
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3745,825
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1025,035
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5746,571
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3694,579
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2755,764
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1125,662
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5855,335
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6644,763
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7307,289
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5934,719
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4664,640
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4615,258
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5634,700
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8824,898
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7045,409
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4505,251
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1935,712
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8634,265
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6424,749
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4234,613
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1626,315
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3805,207
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2486,368
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6456,615
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8946,770
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8886,766
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7676,691
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4695,263
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7186,039
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0886,269
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7685,448
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0264,366
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2175,106
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4235,234
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,1676,318
Comox, BcCanada 7,9194,921
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6444,750
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5875,336
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5325,302
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4665,261
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5386,549
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1725,700
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8304,866
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1684,454
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6526,620
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3755,204
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,4066,466
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6085,970
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3366,423
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3335,178
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3155,167
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3195,169
Edson, AbCanada 8,1635,073
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6544,756
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3165,168
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1855,707
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4484,628
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0634,389
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7905,462
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0755,018
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2185,107
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5264,677
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5645,322
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4274,616
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9514,941
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7714,829
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8724,892
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8556,745
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8656,752
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9285,548
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7106,655
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9515,563
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0444,999
Golden, BcCanada 8,2865,149
Goose, NfCanada 10,1676,318
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,3866,454
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9334,929
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9956,832
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7926,706
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6754,148
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0576,871
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0336,856
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7506,680
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1676,318
Harrow, OnCanada 10,7476,679
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7284,802
Hope, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7844,216
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2815,767
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6114,108
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9285,548
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9124,295
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4385,244
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1265,049
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0476,243
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,0466,243
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2355,117
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5415,929
Kingston, OnCanada 10,7616,687
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,3183,926
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3244,551
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5285,921
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6926,644
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6075,348
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,1016,277
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3464,565
Langara, BcCanada 7,1894,467
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5825,954
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6295,362
London, OnCanada 10,7186,660
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2885,151
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6545,378
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0885,026
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1445,061
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,5696,568
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7985,467
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6634,141
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5464,689
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7195,418
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9944,968
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8796,760
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5386,548
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,7286,666
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,7236,663
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9665,572
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9246,167
Morden, MbCanada 9,4255,857
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5956,584
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7996,089
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0104,978
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4896,518
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9936,210
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0034,352
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6455,372
North Bay, OnCanada 10,4516,495
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6796,636
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6816,637
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9414,935
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0384,995
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2535,129
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5636,564
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7016,650
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5655,944
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9404,934
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8116,718
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3565,814
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7375,429
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8064,850
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3414,562
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0445,620
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3804,586
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,6526,619
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8654,888
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3955,217
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4535,874
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0045,595
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0035,594
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3804,586
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2395,120
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4496,493
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1976,958
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7695,449
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9386,797
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3104,543
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1915,090
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7176,660
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7665,447
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,2546,372
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9076,157
Scott, SkCanada 8,6465,373
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4076,467
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0606,873
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7846,701
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4464,006
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6085,971
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6185,977
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1375,057
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5014,661
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7146,658
Summerside, PeCanada 10,8596,748
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8615,506
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8545,502
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9526,806
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8514,879
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4404,623
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9484,318
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8895,523
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9514,941
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8745,515
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8856,142
Timmins, OnCanada 10,1666,317
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9024,910
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7246,664
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7116,656
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7416,674
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3605,816
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8866,765
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1345,054
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3366,423
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0555,005
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3965,218
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4725,265
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0735,016
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0695,014
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1066,280
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7056,652
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1494,442
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8064,229
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,5526,557
Windsor, OnCanada 10,7216,662
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4025,842
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9215,543
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0936,893
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6834,774
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0445,620
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3357,665
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3217,656
SalCape Verde 13,7918,570
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9537,428
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1786,946
AbecheChad 11,0946,894
FayaChad 10,9366,796
MoundouChad 11,8707,376
N’DjamenaChad 11,6987,269
AntofagastaChile 17,41510,822
AricaChile 17,07510,611
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,55810,911
ChicoChile 17,52910,893
ChillanChile 17,72111,012
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,63010,956
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,64310,963
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,46810,855
Curico-General FreireChile 17,78311,050
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,24610,717
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0728,744
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,05410,598
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,66610,978
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,60610,941
ParronChile 17,82511,076
Puerto AysenChile 17,50610,878
Puerto MonttChile 17,58910,930
Punta ArenasChile 17,21210,696
QuinteroChile 17,73611,022
SantiagoChile 17,80911,067
SewellChile 17,84811,091
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,66310,976
ValdiviaChile 17,60310,939
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,70211,000
VallenarChile 17,71911,011
ValparaisoChile 17,76311,038
AltaiChina 3,9962,483
BeijingChina 1,6191,006
ChangchunChina 1,249776
ChangduChina 3,3752,097
ChangshaChina 2,0531,276
ChengduChina 2,7631,717
ChongqingChina 2,5701,597
DuianChina 3,1761,974
ErlianChina 2,0921,300
GanzhouChina 1,9931,238
GuangzhouChina 2,2881,422
HaikouChina 2,7731,723
HailarChina 1,9851,234
HamiChina 3,5392,199
HetanChina 4,7552,955
JiuquanChina 3,1191,938
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0243,122
KashiChina 5,0343,128
KunmingChina 3,1181,937
LanzhouChina 2,6611,653
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9762,471
NanchangChina 1,7641,096
NanjingChina 1,370851
NanningChina 2,7651,718
PingbianChina 1,8911,175
QingdaoChina 1,186737
QiqiharChina 1,6351,016
RuoqiangChina 4,0082,491
ShanghaiChina 1,158720
ShantouChina 2,0221,257
ShenyangChina 1,174730
TaiyuanChina 1,8871,173
TaoyuanChina 1,560970
TengchongChina 3,4932,170
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0172,496
Xi’AnChina 2,2261,384
XichangChina 3,0241,879
YanjiChina 991616
YichangChina 2,0941,301
YinchuanChina 2,4511,523
YiningChina 4,5192,808
ZhengzhouChina 1,7921,113
ZhijiangChina 2,3721,474
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9449,286
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,9149,268
AraucaColombia 14,7559,169
BarranquillaColombia 14,1718,806
Benito SalasColombia 14,8959,256
BogotáColombia 14,8009,197
Camilo DazaColombia 14,5789,059
El CaranoColombia 14,5599,047
Las GaviotasColombia 14,9939,317
MatecanaColombia 14,6969,132
PeralesColombia 14,7679,176
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,0019,321
Rafael NunezColombia 14,1738,807
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,6148,460
Simon BolivarColombia 14,1768,809
VanguardiaColombia 14,8829,248
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,8849,871
YariguiesColombia 14,5989,072
MoroniComoros 10,7426,675
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6948,509
LimonCosta Rica 13,7718,557
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6528,484
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7058,516
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2205,729
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2065,721
SibenikCroatia 9,2585,753
SplitCroatia 9,2435,744
ZagrebCroatia 9,0985,654
CamagueyCuba 12,9858,069
CasablancaCuba 12,5877,822
HavanaCuba 12,6027,831
WillemstadCuraçao 14,3228,900
FamagustaCyprus 8,6195,356
LarnacaCyprus 8,6585,380
LimassolCyprus 8,7145,415
NicosiaCyprus 8,6665,385
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8115,475
ChebCzech Republic 8,9695,573
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6935,402
PragueCzech Republic 8,8705,512
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3817,072
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0587,493
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8187,965
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1767,566
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2427,607
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5315,301
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4355,241
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7355,428
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6985,405
MarstalDenmark 8,6875,398
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6125,352
OdenseDenmark 8,6485,374
RandersDenmark 8,5825,333
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4565,255
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6605,382
TønderDenmark 8,7545,440
TylstrupDenmark 8,5295,300
TystofteDenmark 8,6195,356
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4805,270
VestervigDenmark 8,6315,363
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2935,775
Melville HallDominica 14,2488,854
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4818,377
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5848,442
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6018,452
BaniDominican Republic 13,6448,479
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6198,463
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6238,466
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5238,403
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5658,429
CotuiDominican Republic 13,5698,432
DajabonDominican Republic 13,4518,359
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5848,441
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5488,419
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6488,481
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5088,394
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6398,475
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6768,498
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5408,414
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4818,377
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5448,417
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5738,435
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6858,504
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5428,415
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6558,485
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4548,361
MichesDominican Republic 13,6238,465
MocaDominican Republic 13,5238,403
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4938,385
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4258,342
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6128,458
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5528,421
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5798,438
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6098,457
PimentelDominican Republic 13,5628,427
PoloDominican Republic 13,6248,466
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4848,379
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5348,410
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5168,399
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5408,414
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6738,496
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6038,453
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5298,407
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5908,445
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6398,475
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5158,399
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6118,458
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5548,422
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6948,510
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5788,438
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5088,394
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,4788,376
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6468,480
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5958,448
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6108,457
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5708,432
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4498,358
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6068,455
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4968,386
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0678,742
CanarEcuador 15,1509,415
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0509,352
IzobambaEcuador 14,9879,313
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8979,257
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2589,482
MilagroEcuador 15,0669,362
OtavaloEcuador 14,9549,292
PichilingueEcuador 14,9899,314
PortoviejoEcuador 14,9139,267
PuyoEcuador 15,1299,401
QuitoEcuador 14,9749,305
RumipambaEcuador 15,0429,347
San GabrielEcuador 14,9509,290
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1745,701
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0625,631
AswanEgypt 9,4125,849
AsyutEgypt 9,3605,816
BahariyaEgypt 9,4425,868
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2215,730
CairoEgypt 9,1295,673
DabaaEgypt 9,2995,778
DakhlaEgypt 9,6255,981
El ArishEgypt 8,8785,517
El TorEgypt 9,0735,638
FarafraEgypt 9,5995,965
HelwanEgypt 9,1505,686
HurguadaEgypt 9,1355,677
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0335,613
KhargaEgypt 9,5015,904
KosseirEgypt 9,1555,689
LuxorEgypt 9,3115,786
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3725,824
MinyaEgypt 9,3145,788
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9905,586
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8965,528
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0275,610
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0605,630
SalloumEgypt 9,5115,910
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6495,996
SohagEgypt 9,3365,802
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0095,599
TahrirEgypt 9,1505,686
TantaEgypt 9,1175,666
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0008,079
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0388,102
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9878,070
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0318,098
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8327,974
AsmaraEritrea 9,4405,866
AssabEritrea 9,2395,741
MassawaEritrea 9,3725,824
TallinEstonia 7,7114,792
TartuEstonia 7,6904,779
VilsandiEstonia 7,9074,914
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8476,119
GonderEthiopia 9,7456,056
NegeleEthiopia 10,0096,219
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,90111,124
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7045,409
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7235,420
Laucala BayFiji 7,5524,693
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4514,630
NandiFiji 7,4514,630
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9574,945
HelsinkiFinland 7,6644,762
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6384,747
JoensuuFinland 7,2924,532
JokioinenFinland 7,6754,769
JyvskylFinland 7,4834,650
KajaaniFinland 7,2914,531
KuopioFinland 7,3674,578
KuusamoFinland 7,1404,437
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4464,627
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8814,897
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6564,758
OuluFinland 7,3504,567
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1664,453
TampereFinland 7,6234,737
TurkuFinland 7,7494,815
VaasaFinland 7,6114,729
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8126,097
BiarritzFrance 10,2146,347
BordeauxFrance 10,0526,247
BrestFrance 9,8876,144
CaenFrance 9,6535,998
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7616,065
DijonFrance 9,5635,942
GourdonFrance 9,9606,190
GrenobleFrance 9,7076,032
Le MansFrance 9,7356,049
LilleFrance 9,3755,826
LyonFrance 9,7016,028
MarseilleFrance 9,8806,140
MontpellierFrance 9,9336,172
NancyFrance 9,3885,834
NantesFrance 9,8866,143
NiceFrance 9,7576,063
ParisFrance 9,5615,941
PerpignanFrance 10,0626,252
StrasbourgFrance 9,3305,798
ToulonFrance 9,8716,134
ToulouseFrance 10,0606,251
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,6079,699
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7129,763
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,6099,699
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,7199,768
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5099,638
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4156,472
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7246,043
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7236,042
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7606,686
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5907,202
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1756,323
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3736,446
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8766,137
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1966,957
BitamGabon 12,7227,906
CocobeachGabon 12,9608,053
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7997,954
LambarnGabon 13,0278,095
LastourvilleGabon 12,8197,966
LibrevilleGabon 13,0158,088
MakokouGabon 12,7097,898
MayumbaGabon 13,1778,188
MitzicGabon 12,8097,960
MkamboGabon 12,5857,821
MoandaGabon 12,8147,963
MouilaGabon 13,0398,102
Port-GentilGabon 13,1538,174
TchibanGabon 13,1068,144
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,2148,833
BanjulGambia 13,8088,581
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6324,743
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4244,614
BerlinGermany 8,7395,431
BrockenGermany 8,9225,544
CologneGermany 9,1645,694
DresdenGermany 8,8175,479
ErfurtGermany 8,9695,574
EssenGermany 9,1275,672
FichtelbergGermany 8,9125,538
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1525,687
GeisenheimGermany 9,1975,715
GorlitzGermany 8,7545,440
HamburgGermany 8,8065,472
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8075,473
HannoverGermany 8,9145,539
HelgolandGermany 8,8585,505
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2185,728
KarlsruheGermany 9,2555,751
KasselGermany 9,0195,604
KonstanzGermany 9,3235,793
LeipzigGermany 8,8665,509
LindenbergGermany 8,7185,417
MagdeburgGermany 8,8505,500
MunichGermany 9,1335,675
MünsterGermany 9,0515,624
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6835,395
NurembergGermany 9,0795,642
NurnbergGermany 9,0815,643
PotsdamGermany 8,7575,442
RostockGermany 8,6675,385
SchleswigGermany 8,7565,441
StuttgartGermany 9,2355,739
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2795,766
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2495,748
AccraGhana 13,4098,332
KumasiGhana 13,4288,344
TamaleGhana 13,1538,174
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0696,878
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8285,486
AthensGreece 9,1725,699
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1885,709
ChiosGreece 8,9775,579
CorfuGreece 9,3115,786
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1295,673
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2515,748
IoanninaGreece 9,2465,746
KalamataGreece 9,3525,812
KerkiraGreece 9,3115,786
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3385,803
LamiaGreece 9,1955,714
LarissaGreece 9,1455,683
LemnosGreece 8,9505,562
LimnosGreece 8,9365,553
MethoniGreece 9,3915,835
MilosGreece 9,2085,722
MitiliniGreece 8,8995,530
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9015,531
NaxosGreece 9,1165,665
PatrasGreece 9,2885,772
RhodesGreece 8,9715,574
SamosGreece 8,9685,573
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0525,625
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3165,789
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0475,622
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2935,775
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3815,830
AasiaatGreenland 8,5335,303
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8615,506
AputiteqGreenland 8,5835,334
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4964,658
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2855,770
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7265,422
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4835,271
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1795,082
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4825,271
JulianehbGreenland 9,4335,862
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7295,424
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1875,087
NanortalikGreenland 9,4975,902
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3825,830
NordGreenland 6,9954,347
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0415,618
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5794,709
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5015,904
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7285,423
UpernavikGreenland 8,0695,014
UummannaqGreenland 8,3195,169
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1648,801
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1658,802
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8647,994
BokeGuinea 13,9488,668
ConakryGuinea 14,0048,702
FaranahGuinea 13,7828,564
KankanGuinea 13,6578,486
KindiaGuinea 13,9138,646
KissidougouGuinea 13,7948,572
LabeGuinea 13,7628,552
MacentaGuinea 13,8348,597
MamouGuinea 13,8368,598
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8218,589
SiguiriGuinea 13,5548,423
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9048,640
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2749,492
TimehriGuyana 15,3049,510
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,5478,418
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1424,438
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7934,221
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9534,321
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6304,120
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6952,918
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9474,317
CatacamasHonduras 13,1418,166
CholutecaHonduras 13,2038,205
La CeibaHonduras 13,0078,083
La MesaHonduras 12,9638,056
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2458,231
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9668,057
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1348,162
TelaHonduras 12,9698,059
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2961,427
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2971,427
BudapestHungary 8,8015,469
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7955,465
DebrecenHungary 8,6515,376
KeszthelyHungary 8,9575,566
MiskolcHungary 8,6595,381
PecsHungary 8,9545,564
SzegedHungary 8,8265,484
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9535,563
AkureyriIceland 8,6105,351
DalatangiIceland 8,5625,320
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6925,401
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8035,470
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4935,277
ReykhólarIceland 8,7065,410
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8385,492
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7535,439
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8855,521
AgraIndia 5,2713,276
AhmedabadIndia 5,9563,701
AkolaIndia 5,6753,526
AllahabadIndia 5,0103,113
AmritsarIndia 5,3753,340
BangaloreIndia 6,0643,768
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1643,830
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,8933,041
BikanerIndia 5,6643,520
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8273,621
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1022,549
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1022,549
DaltonganjIndia 4,8613,021
DarbhangaIndia 4,5962,856
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7142,308
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7042,302
DumkaIndia 4,5592,833
DwarkaIndia 6,3163,925
GoaIndia 6,2583,889
GuwahatiIndia 4,0782,534
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7203,555
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6843,532
JagdalpurIndia 5,3033,296
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5452,824
KotaIndia 5,5623,456
KozhikodeIndia 6,3333,935
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0473,136
LudhianaIndia 5,3093,299
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3193,926
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0293,125
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1583,826
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5483,447
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4693,398
New DelhiIndia 5,2873,285
PambanIndia 6,1503,821
PuneIndia 6,0833,780
SagarIndia 5,3583,330
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2893,287
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4043,979
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4043,979
VeravalIndia 6,2753,899
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2653,271
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,2752,657
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,3222,686
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3023,295
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0653,148
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,7672,341
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9302,442
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9513,077
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8313,002
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2163,241
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,5692,839
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1852,601
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,0133,115
AbadanIran 7,7434,812
ArakIran 7,4234,613
BabolsarIran 7,0614,388
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2104,480
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2834,526
Bandar LengehIran 7,3824,587
BirjandIran 6,6914,158
BushehrIran 7,6004,723
ChahbaharIran 6,9324,308
DezfulIran 7,6304,741
EsfahanIran 7,3424,562
IranshahrIran 6,8294,243
KermanIran 7,0064,354
KermanshahIran 7,6244,738
Khoram AbadIran 7,5794,710
MashhadIran 6,5074,044
OroomiehIran 7,6204,735
RamsarIran 7,2134,482
RashtIran 7,2774,522
SemnanIran 7,0514,382
ShahroudIran 6,8884,280
ShirazIran 7,4184,609
TabrizIran 7,5024,662
TeheranIran 7,2184,486
YazdIran 7,1554,446
ZahedanIran 6,7034,165
ZanjanIran 7,3984,597
BaghdadIraq 7,9204,921
BasraIraq 7,7724,829
BelmulletIreland 9,5445,931
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5835,955
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5605,941
ClonesIreland 9,4535,874
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4975,902
CorkIreland 9,7176,038
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7216,041
DublinIreland 9,4925,899
KilkennyIreland 9,6085,971
Malin HeadIreland 9,3485,809
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6015,966
ShannonIreland 9,6556,000
ValentiaIreland 9,7736,073
EilatIsrael 8,8845,521
HaifaIsrael 8,6785,393
JerusalemIsrael 8,7205,419
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7365,429
AlbengaItaly 9,6756,012
AlgheroItaly 9,9456,180
AmendolaItaly 9,4355,863
AnconaItaly 9,4075,846
ArezzoItaly 9,5155,913
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4005,841
BergamoItaly 9,4585,877
BolognaItaly 9,4625,879
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3075,784
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5715,948
BrindisiItaly 9,3615,817
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0146,223
CameriItaly 9,5245,918
CampobassoItaly 9,4975,902
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9206,164
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9996,213
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0086,219
Cape MeleItaly 9,6796,015
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5765,951
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7856,080
CerviaItaly 9,4295,860
CiampinoItaly 9,6025,967
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5225,917
Cisa PassItaly 9,5425,929
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6285,983
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2575,752
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8406,115
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5405,928
DecimomannuItaly 10,0116,221
DobbiacoItaly 9,2385,740
FalconaraItaly 9,4165,851
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5245,918
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4505,873
FonniItaly 9,9336,172
FrontoneItaly 9,4605,879
FrosinoneItaly 9,5725,948
GelaItaly 9,8696,132
GenoaItaly 9,6065,969
GhediItaly 9,4475,870
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4175,852
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5715,947
GrossetoItaly 9,6165,976
GrottaglieItaly 9,4075,845
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8356,111
GuidoniaItaly 9,5785,952
IstranaItaly 9,3265,795
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0946,273
LatinaItaly 9,6035,968
LatronicoItaly 9,5265,919
LecceItaly 9,3805,829
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6556,000
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4465,870
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6986,026
MilanItaly 9,4985,902
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5135,912
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6395,990
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5715,948
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8536,123
PadovaItaly 9,3595,816
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3475,808
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8456,118
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8546,123
PantelleriaItaly 10,0326,234
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4945,900
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9576,187
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5065,907
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4585,878
PiacenzaItaly 9,5185,914
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5795,953
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4135,849
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6505,997
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4975,901
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6225,979
PrizziItaly 9,8696,133
RadicofaniItaly 9,5645,943
Resia PassItaly 9,3265,795
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4275,858
RivoltoItaly 9,2515,749
Rolle PassItaly 9,2955,776
RomeItaly 9,5965,963
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6235,980
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2395,741
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7146,036
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4085,846
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3995,841
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5705,947
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9236,166
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5595,940
SigonellaItaly 9,7996,089
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4205,854
TarvisioItaly 9,1805,705
TermoliItaly 9,4435,868
TorinoItaly 9,6145,975
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6055,969
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9136,160
TrevicoItaly 9,5025,904
TrevisoItaly 9,3245,794
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2355,739
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6155,975
UdineItaly 9,2345,738
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8086,095
VeniceItaly 9,3265,795
VeronaItaly 9,4175,852
VicenzaItaly 9,3675,821